RETAIL INTERESTS LTD

Company number 00054380



Last updated 16 July 2019
Registered office address
5TH FLOOR FESTIVAL HOUSE JESSOP AVENUE CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL50 3SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 October 1897
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 27 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 26 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2019

Next statement due by 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RELYON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED11 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/06/1928 June 2019PREVSHO FROM 28/09/2018 TO 27/09/2018View PDF
20/06/1920 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
29/04/1929 April 2019SECOND FILING OF PSC02 FOR STEINHOFF INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS N.V.View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company