RETAIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03061744



Last updated 9 June 2019
Registered office address
30 BERNERS STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1T 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 May 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STEP2 LTD24 December 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/04/1911 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
09/04/199 April 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RETAIN INTERNATIONAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED / 06/04/2016View PDF
03/10/183 October 2018CORPORATE DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CAPITA CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED / 15/06/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company