RF11 LTD



Last updated 1 August 2018
Legal registered address
95-107 LANCEFIELD STREET GLASGOW SCOTLAND G3 8HZ

Company number
SC538734
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
23 June 2016
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 23 March 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 21 July 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KINNECT2 (AFRICA) LTD7 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/06/1623 June 2016CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company