RHUG LTD

Address

RHUG LTD
RHUG ESTATE OFFICE
CORWEN
DENBIGHSHIRE
LL21 0EH
Web:
Classification:

Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04258821
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 2001 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
21 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jul 2014
Filed on:
20 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Edwards
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Andrew Jedwell
7 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Robert Newborough
25 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Craig Stubbs
10 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

LEGENDS PARK LIMITED
Changed 31 Aug 2004

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 21 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 5 Feb 2014 11
31 Mar 2012 28 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 6 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 27 Aug 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years