RICHARD LEE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Address

RICHARD LEE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
7 MOUNT PARK CLOSE
MIDDLETON
KING'S LYNN
NORFOLK
PE32 1YA
Classification:

Sound recording and music publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06767113
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
23 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Oct 2015
Filed on:
23 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Morton
5 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RICHARD KEIZER LIMITED
Changed 23 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

7 MOUNT PARK CLOSE
MIDDLETON
KING'S LYNN
NORFOLK
PE32 1YA
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Dec 2010

7 CUTHBERTS CLOSE
NORTH WOOTTON
KINGS LYNN
NORFOLK
PE30 3XG
Changed 19 Dec 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.richardleeenterprises.co.uk
www.richardleeenterprises.com
www.richardleeenterprises.video
www.richardleeenterpris.es
www.richardleeenterpri.ses
www.richardleeenterprises.net
www.richardleeenterprises.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 23 Jan 2017 1
31 Dec 2015 26 Feb 2016 2
31 Dec 2014 18 Jan 2015 1
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0
31 Dec 2013 15 Feb 2014 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years