RICHARDS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06439645



Last updated 17 August 2019
Registered office address
METRO ROD HENFAES LANE WELSHPOOL POWYS SY21 7BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 November 2018

Next statement due by 12 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
METRO ROD MID WALES LIMITED12 December 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company