RICHOUX (UK) LIMITED

Address

RICHOUX (UK) LIMITED
5-8 COCHRANE MEWS
ST JOHNS WOOD
LONDON
NW8 6NY
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03264390
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 16 Oct 2014
For period ending:
28 Dec 2014
Filed on:
1 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Oct 2014
Filed on:
16 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 74 available


Directors and Secretaries

Salvatore Diliberto
10 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Susan Ludley
16 Jun 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
Philip Shotter
4 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RICHOUX GROUP LIMITED
Changed 17 Jul 2008
THE GASTRONOMIC PUB COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 2008
LANICA LIMITED
Changed 5 May 2005
LANICA SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 1996
DE FACTO 537 LIMITED
Changed 5 Nov 1996

Previous Addresses

165 QUEEN VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
EC4V 4DD

JAMES HOUSE
1 BABMAES STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 6HD
Changed 8 Apr 1999

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
Changed 5 Nov 1996


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Dec 2014 1 Jul 2015 7
29 Dec 2013 25 Jun 2014 6
30 Dec 2012 14 Jun 2013 6
25 Dec 2011 22 Jun 2012 6
26 Dec 2010 20 Jun 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
74 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years