RISKTEC SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04118059



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
WILDERSPOOL PARK GREENALLS AVENUE WARRINGTON CHESHIRE WA4 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2018

Next statement due by 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 1471 LIMITED2 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
03/12/183 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/02/185 February 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID BONSALLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company