RIVERSIDE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
SEEBECK HOUSE 1 SEEBECK PLACE KNOWLHILL MILTON KEYNES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK5 8FR

Company number
07422077
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 October 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 October 2020

Next statement due by 11 November 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RIVERSIDE CAPITAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED20 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/12/2021 December 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/10/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/2031 July 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SASHA STUPAR

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

15/11/1915 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/10/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RIVERSIDE CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company