RIVIERA TOPCO LIMITED

Address

RIVIERA TOPCO LIMITED
RICHMOND HOUSE
LEEMING BAR INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
NORTHALLERTON
YORKSHIRE
DL7 9UL
Classification:

Activities of production holding companies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08457505
Incorporation Date:
22 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Mar 2015
Filed on:
23 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Afors
10 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gaelle D'engremont
11 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Andrew Finneran
19 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Ian Fraser
1 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Ibrahim Najafi
11 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Colm O'sullivan
22 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Frederic Stevenin
22 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DMWSL 721 LIMITED
Changed 22 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

LEVEL 13 BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2EW
Changed 25 Jul 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rivieratopco.co.uk
www.rivieratopco.com
www.rivieratopco.org.uk
www.rivieratopco.net
www.rivieratop.co
www.rivieratopco.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years