RJ NASH CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 5 Mar 2013

Address

RJ NASH CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED
139 KINGSTON ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW19 1LT
(206 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06834110
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
5 Mar 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Apr 2012
For period ending:
30 Apr 2012
Filed on:
28 Dec 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Mar 2012
Filed on:
26 Apr 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mary Nash
2 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
John Nash
2 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CELLNEX TRANSPORT LIMITED
Changed 16 May 2009

Previous Addresses

139 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
WIMBLEDON
SW19 1LT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Apr 2012

C/O TAX-LINK, CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
139 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW19 1LT
SW19 1LT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Apr 2011

TAX-LINK
CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS 139 KINGSTON ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 1LT
Changed 7 Apr 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/05/2009 FROM
44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
Changed 14 May 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rjnashconsultingservices.co.uk
www.rjnashconsultingservices.com
www.rjnashconsulting.services
www.rjnashconsultingservices.org.uk
www.rjnashconsultingservic.es
www.rjnashconsultingservices.financial
www.rjnashconsultingservices.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2012 28 Dec 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 16 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 25 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years