RJP PROPERTIES LLP



Legal registered address
White House Farm 2 Towngate Thurlstone Sheffield England S36 9RH

Company number
OC302209
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
15 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PUREX INTERNATIONAL LLP8 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/08/2117 August 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

28/05/2028 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/05/1928 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

22/05/1822 May 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company