RMC EMEA LIMITED



Last updated 8 July 2020
Legal registered address
50 BANK STREET CANARY WHARF LONDON UNITED KINGDOM E14 5NS

Company number
01737893
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 July 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2020

Next statement due by 12 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COUTTS CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED 8 August 2002
RIGHT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED24 May 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/03/2013 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

14/03/1914 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/03/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

03/05/183 May 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED MR DAVID DUFFY

View Document

01/05/181 May 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID DUFFY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company