RMXDIRECT LIMITED

Address

RMXDIRECT LIMITED
100 LIVERPOOL ROAD
SOUTHPORT
MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4DA
Web:
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04870699
Incorporation Date:
19 Aug 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
15 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Aug 2014
Filed on:
2 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ralph Gregson
10 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Gregson
11 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NVYRO LIMITED
Changed 25 Aug 2004

Previous Addresses

UNIT 10 GEORGE BUSINESS PARK
CEMETERY ROAD
SOUTHPORT
MERSEYSIDE PR8 5EF
Changed 5 Jan 2007

UNIT 229 GREAT GUILDFORD
BUSINESS SQUARE 30 GREAT
GUILDFORD STREET
LONDON SE1 0HS
Changed 8 Aug 2005

100 LIVERPOOL ROAD
SOUTHPORT
PR8 4DA
Changed 11 Jan 2005

1 BIRKWOOD CLOSE
LONDON
SW12 0AU
Changed 19 Nov 2003


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 15 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 3 May 2013 9
31 Aug 2011 30 May 2012 9
31 Aug 2010 2 Jun 2011 10
31 Aug 2009 7 May 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years