ROADCHEF BIDCO LIMITED

Address

ROADCHEF BIDCO LIMITED
ROADCHEF HOUSE NORTON CANES MSA
BETTYS LANE NORTON CANES
CANNOCK
STAFFORDSHIRE
WS11 9UX
Phone: 07736 088 929
Phone: 07800 938 153
Phone: 07941 257 004
Phone: 020 7240 2444
Phone: 01543 272 554
Phone: 01543 272 540
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09166191
Incorporation Date:
7 Aug 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Aug 2014
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mauricio Bolana
9 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Mark Crosbie
9 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Simon Soder
9 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Tmf Corporate Administration Services Limited
7 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

RAINBOWDALE LIMITED
Changed 10 Sep 2014

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR 6 ST. ANDREW STREET
LONDON
EC4A 3AE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Sep 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code