ROB PETERS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 19 Oct 2010

Address

ROB PETERS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
8 PROVIDENCE TERRACE
THORNTON
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
BD13 3NJ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06838635
Incorporation Date:
6 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
19 Oct 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 28 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Previous Company Names

ONLYFINE LTD
Changed 6 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/04/2009 FROM
5 SUNNYBANK GROVE
THORNBURY
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 7DJ
Changed 8 Apr 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/03/2009 FROM
39A LEICESTER ROAD
SALFORD
MANCHESTER
M7 4AS
Changed 18 Mar 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years