ROCIALLE LIMITED



Legal registered address
INTEC 3 WADE ROAD BASINGSTOKE ENGLAND RG24 8NE

Company number
01510162
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
31 July 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 June 2019

Next statement due by 26 June 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROCIALLE MEDICAL LIMITED2 November 2005
ROCIALLE INHEALTH LIMITED2 June 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/07/1930 July 2019 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

23/07/1923 July 2019 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

12/06/1912 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/02/197 February 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARK LESLIE FRANKLIN / 07/02/2019

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ROCIALLE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company