ROLFE & NOLAN HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
LEVEL 26 30 ST. MARY AXE LONDON EC3A 8EP

Company number
06229837
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
27 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 April 2015

Next statement due by 25 May 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERCEDE 2183 LIMITED22 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/06/1529 June 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ASHLEY GRAHAM WOODS

View Document

29/06/1529 June 2015 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ARAM HOARE

View Document

27/04/1527 April 2015 Annual return made up to 27 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/10/1423 October 2014 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 062298370004

View Document

23/10/1423 October 2014 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 062298370003

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ROLFE & NOLAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company