ROLISCON LIMITED

Address

ROLISCON LIMITED
8 PRINCE CONSORT DRIVE
CHISLEHURST
KENT
BR7 5SB
Classification: Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03323146
Incorporation Date:
24 Feb 1997 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£2.00 on 26 Feb 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
26 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Feb 2014
Filed on:
26 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christine Lawson
20 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Roger Lawson
20 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
20 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

NIDOTON LIMITED
Changed 6 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

C/O R E JONES & CO
132 BURNT ASH ROAD LEE
LONDON
SE12 8PU
Changed 12 May 2005

GRANT THORNTON
ASHDOWN HOUSE 125 HIGH STREET
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX RH10 1DQ
Changed 27 Feb 2002

GRANT THORNTON
ASHDOWN HOUSE 125 HIGH STREET
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX RH10 1DQ
Changed 14 Aug 1997

3RD FLOOR
C/O RM COMPANY SERVICES
LONDON
EC2A 4SD
Changed 2 Jun 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.roliscon.co.uk
www.roliscon.financial
www.roliscon.consulting
www.roliscon.net
www.roliscon.org
www.roliscon.management
www.roliscon.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 26 Jun 2014 4
28 Feb 2013 12 Aug 2013 6
28 Feb 2012 26 Nov 2012 9
28 Feb 2011 1 Jun 2011 4
28 Feb 2010 20 May 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code