ROLLOVER LIMITED



Legal registered address
Seton House Gallows Hill Warwick England CV34 6DA

Company number
02606878
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
1 May 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 January 2022

Next statement due by 1 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OAKGLADE LIMITED9 July 1991

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/01/2218 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-18 with updates

View Document

08/10/218 October 2021 Notification of Onix Investments Uk Ltd as a person with significant control on 2021-09-24

View Document

08/10/218 October 2021 Cessation of Rollover Group Limited as a person with significant control on 2021-09-24

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 Termination of appointment of Ronan Deasy as a director on 2021-09-24

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 Termination of appointment of Claire Salmon as a director on 2021-09-24

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company