RONDANINI UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 22 Bessemer Park 250 Milkwood Road London SE24 0HG

Company number
02451201
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
11 December 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2021

Next statement due by 14 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VITALCOURT LIMITED22 December 1989

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/226 May 2022 NewAppointment of Ms Deirdre Ann Langenhoven as a director on 2022-04-28

View Document

03/05/223 May 2022 NewTermination of appointment of Moira Johanna Silenti as a director on 2022-04-28

View Document

07/01/227 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-30 with no updates

View Document

03/10/213 October 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/02/215 February 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company