RONSKI LIMITED

Address

RONSKI LIMITED
BALFOUR HOUSE
741 HIGH ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
N12 0BP
(846 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08063507
Incorporation Date:
10 May 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
4 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £111,287 £194,265 £87,794
Debtors: £217,605 £188,754 £228
Creditors due within one year: £151,271 £251,204 £36,890
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £177,621 £131,815 £51,132
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £180,789 £131,944 £51,390
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ruth Grassie
10 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

A MODEL RECOMMENDS LIMITED
Changed 11 May 2016

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O TEN FORWARD FINANCE LTD
ROWLANDSON HOUSE 289-293 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
N12 8NP
Changed 14 Dec 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 4 Apr 2017 10
30 Jun 2015 27 May 2016 11
31 May 2014 26 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 9 May 2014 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years