ROSELODGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Address

ROSELODGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
ROSELODGE SUITE WEMBLEY POINT
1 HARROW ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 6DE
(181 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04033402
Incorporation Date:
13 Jul 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2,000.00 on 7 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
23 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2014
Filed on:
7 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 154 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Callingham
13 Jul 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
13 Jul 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary
Gerry Curtis
24 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Anton Curtis
13 Jul 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MARGARET ANNE SNEDDON WOOD,SEBASTIEN BARNARD JOEL MOERMAN
- OUTSTANDING on 9 May 2013
JOHNNY REICH
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Mar 2009
NEWCASTLE BUILDING SOCIETY
ACCOUNT CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Dec 2008
NEWCASTLE BUILDING SOCIETY
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Jun 2008
NEWCASTLE BUILDING SOCIETY
ASSIGNMENT OF RENTS - OUTSTANDING on 19 Jun 2008
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEED - OUTSTANDING on 11 Oct 2006
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT TO SECURE OWN LIABILITIES - OUTSTANDING on 5 Oct 2006
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Jun 2003

Previous Company Names

GALLROSE LIMITED
Changed 7 Aug 2002

Previous Addresses

7484LODGE SUITE WEMBLEY POINT
1 HARROW ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX HA9 6DE
Changed 16 Apr 2002

ROSELODGE SUITE
WEMBLEY POINT
1 HARROW ROAD
WEMBLEY MIDDLESEX HA9 6DE
Changed 30 Jul 2001

WEMBLEY POINT 1 HARROW ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX HA9 6DE
Changed 23 Jul 2001

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 3 May 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 23 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 2 Jul 2014 10
30 Sep 2012 25 Sep 2013 12
30 Sep 2011 9 Aug 2012 11
30 Sep 2010 11 Oct 2011 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
154 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years