ROTCH LIMITED

Company number 04277656



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
5TH FLOOR LECONFIELD HOUSE CURZON STREET LONDON W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 August 2019

Next statement due by 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIBREGATE LIMITED9 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/09/1417 September 2014Annual return made up to 28 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1431 May 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/14View PDF
18/10/1318 October 2013DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR VINCENT AZIZ TCHENGUIZ / 08/10/2013View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company