ROTCH PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
5th Floor Leconfield House Curzon Street London W1J 5JA

Company number
01505228
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
1 July 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2021

Next statement due by 14 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JAKEBOROUGH LIMITED29 September 1987

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2122 June 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2020-05-31

View Document

14/06/2114 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-05-31 with no updates

View Document

11/06/2011 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/06/1912 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019 GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ROTCH PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company