ROUTINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
REGUS 6TH FLOOR 2 Kingdom Street London England W2 6BD

Company number
02307313
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
20 October 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 April 2021

Next statement due by 30 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REGIS LIMITED23 February 1989
REGUS (LONDON) LIMITED9 January 1991
REGUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED25 August 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/07/2114 July 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

25/08/2025 August 2020 COMPANY NAME CHANGED REGUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 25/08/20

View Document

18/04/2018 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

25/03/2025 March 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS LYNSEY ANN BLAIR

View Document

25/03/2025 March 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOFEL MUL

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ROUTINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company