ROYAIR 2007 LTD.

Address

ROYAIR 2007 LTD.
1 WORSLEY COURT HIGH STREET
WORSLEY
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M28 3NJ
(1,252 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06182735
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
19 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2015
Filed on:
5 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lambertus Bruning
9 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Lambertus Bruning
1 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FLEETNESS 538 LIMITED
Changed 31 May 2007

Previous Addresses

UNITS 11-13 FLIGHTWAY BUSINESS PARK
DUNKESWELL
EXETER
EX14 4RD
Changed 25 Mar 2015

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/08/2008 FROM
123 DEANSGATE
MANCHESTER
M3 2BU
Changed 13 Aug 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.royairtwozerozeroseven.co.uk
www.royair2007.co.uk
www.royairtwenty07.co.uk
www.royair2007.com
www.royairtwenty07.com
www.royairtwozerozeroseven.com
www.royair2007.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 19 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 12 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 26 Mar 2013 3
31 Dec 2011 30 Mar 2012 3
31 Dec 2010 29 Mar 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years