ROYSKEN (2012) LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Mar 2014

Address

ROYSKEN (2012) LIMITED
SUITE A JUBILEE CENTRE 10-12 LOMBARD ROAD
SOUTH WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 3TZ
(235 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06831293
Incorporation Date:
26 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
18 Mar 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Apr 2012
For period ending:
28 Feb 2011
Filed on:
1 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Feb 2012
Filed on:
27 Apr 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarnjeet Bansal
1 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY INVESTMENT FUND ACTING BY ITS GENERAL PARTNER LEGAL & GENERAL PROPERTY PARTNERS (INDUSTRIAL FUND) LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 29 Jun 2009

Previous Company Names

KENROYS FD LIMITED
Changed 8 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

UNIT 6 BOUNDARY BUSINESS COURT
92 -94 CHURCH ROAD
MITCHAM
SURREY
CR4 3TD
Changed 17 Aug 2010

UNIT 6 BOUNDARY BUSINESS COURT 92-94 CHURCH ROAD
MITCHAM
LONDON
CR4 3TD
Changed 29 Mar 2010

RINGLEY PARK HOUSE 59 REIAGTE ROAD
REIGATE
SURREY
RH2 0QT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Mar 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.roysken.co.uk
www.roysken.com
www.roysken.org.uk
www.roysken.org
www.roysken.net
www.roysken.support
www.roysken.office

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2011 1 Nov 2011 9
28 Feb 2010 21 Sep 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years