RP INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES (EUROPE) LIMITED



Last updated 2 December 2019
Legal registered address
5TH FLOOR 1 POULTRY LONDON ENGLAND EC2R 8EJ

Company number
05831368
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2019

Next statement due by 13 June 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RP GLOBAL NETWORKS LIMITED11 November 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/05/1930 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/04/19

View Document

14/03/1914 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID FREDERICK NORTHEY / 01/03/2019

View Document

13/03/1913 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID FREDERICK NORTHEY / 13/03/2019

View Document

14/02/1914 February 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/02/2019 FROM 8TH FLOOR, CAPITAL TOWER 91 WATERLOO ROAD LONDON SE1 8RT ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company