RPC GROUP SHARE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Address

RPC GROUP SHARE TRUSTEE LIMITED
SAPPHIRE HOUSE
CROWN WAY
RUSHDEN
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6FB
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03163062
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 1996 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 25 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
24 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Feb 2015
Filed on:
25 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rebecca Joyce
16 Nov 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Simon Kesterton
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Petrus Vervaat
23 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DRAFTPHASE LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 1996

Previous Addresses

LAKESIDE HOUSE
HIGHAM FERRERS
RUSHDEN
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8RP
Changed 9 Jul 2010

BROADFIELD HOUSE
GROVE STREET
RAUNDS
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN9 6ED
Changed 9 May 2000

BROADFIELD HOUSE GROVE HOUSE
RAUNDS
NORTHANTS
NN9 6ED
Changed 29 May 1996

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 8 May 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 24 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 6 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 23 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 31 Aug 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years