RPM3 LIMITED



Legal registered address
Higgison House 381-383 City Road London EC1V 1NW

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2021
Current assets
£1.14k
Current creditors
£1.01m
Shareholders funds
£-1.01m
View full financial accounts

Company number
02870808
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
10 November 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 November 2021

Next statement due by 24 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WISHINGFAX LIMITED3 December 1993
BUTLER LUTOS SUTTON WILKINSON LIMITED26 February 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/11/2124 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-10 with no updates

View Document

22/10/2122 October 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-01-31

View Document

31/01/2131 January 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2021

View Accounts

31/01/2031 January 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2020

View Accounts

31/01/1931 January 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company