RSC LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 05216001



Last updated 16 May 2014
Registered office address
BEGBIES TRAYNOR SOUTH LLP 32 CORNHILL LONDON EC3V 3BT
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
26 August 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2006

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
L&P 115 LIMITED29 November 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company