RSDK LIMITED



Last updated 29 August 2019
Legal registered address
46-48 STATION ROAD LLANISHEN CARDIFF WALES CF14 5LU

Latest financial results as at 30 November 2018
Cash in bank
£426.12k
Fixed assets
£32.91k
Current creditors
£35.64k
Shareholders funds
£432.34k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05623055
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2019

Next statement due by 22 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86230 - Dental practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FCM GROUP LIMITED1 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018

View Accounts

19/11/1819 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/11/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/11/1730 November 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2017

View Accounts

29/11/1729 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

04/01/174 January 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/01/2017 FROM 15A STATION ROAD LLANISHEN CARDIFF CF14 5LS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company