RSK GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 5 June 2018
Legal registered address
SPRING LODGE 172 CHESTER ROAD HELSBY CHESHIRE WA6 0AR

Company number
03761340
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
28 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2019

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 13 May 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RSK ENSR GROUP PLC24 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/06/181 June 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 037613400015

View Document

08/03/188 March 2018SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 31/01/18

View Document

08/03/188 March 2018AUTHORISED ALLOTMENT OF SHARES AND DEBENTURES

View Document

08/03/188 March 201812/02/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 33397825.18

View Document

08/03/188 March 201808/03/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1314826.05

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company