RSM PARTNERS LIMITED



Legal registered address
RSM HOUSE ISIDORE ROAD BROMSGROVE TECHNOLOGY PARK BROMSGROVE ENGLAND B60 3FQ

Company number
05633925
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 November 2019

Next statement due by 4 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
R.S.M. PARTNERS LIMITED6 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/04/2020 April 2020AUTHORISED ALLOTMENT OF SHARES AND DEBENTURES

View Document

24/03/2024 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ARNO JAN TER AVEST

View Document

24/03/2024 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR TED CORY BLEUER

View Document

24/03/2024 March 2020SECRETARY APPOINTED MR ARNO JAN TER AVEST

View Document

24/03/2024 March 2020NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL BMC SOFTWARE LIMITED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company