RULLION BUILD LIMITED

Company number 02663378



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
MANSION HOUSE 3RD FLOOR BRIDGEWATER EMBANKMENT ALTRINCHAM CHESHIRE ENGLAND WA14 4RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 November 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 November 2018

Next statement due by 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RULLION ALLTRADES LIMITED13 April 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/10/193 October 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/10/2019 FROM TRAFALGAR HOUSE PO BOX 47 110 MANCHESTER ROAD ALTRINCHAM CHESHIRE WA14 1FGView PDF
08/07/198 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DARIN BURROWSView PDF
06/03/196 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JAMES SOCRATES SAOULLI / 01/03/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company