RUSSELL BIO SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

RUSSELL BIO SOLUTIONS LTD
52 CARLINES AVENUE
EWLOE
FLINTSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
CH5 3RQ
Classification:

Manufacture of pesticides and other agrochemical products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10439913
Incorporation Date:
21 Oct 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Oct 2016
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shakir Al-zaidi
21 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

RUSSELL BIOTECH LTD
Changed 24 Oct 2016

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code