RUSSELL TREW LIMITED

Company number 03560884



Last updated 30 September 2017
Registered office address
UNIT 4C STANDARD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE HENLEY ROAD LONDON E16 2ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 May 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 May 2019

Next statement due by 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43910 - Roofing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RUSSELL TREW ROOFING LTD15 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/05/1711 May 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/05/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
13/03/1713 March 2017STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 035608840003View PDF
04/08/164 August 2016REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 035608840003View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company