RYAN - JAYBERG LIMITED



Legal registered address
St Georges Court St. Georges Square New Malden High Street New Malden England KT3 4HG
Company received £132,000 of state aid to support it through COVID-19 more details

Company number
01975488
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
7 January 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 December 2021

Next statement due by 16 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JAYBERG(SOUTHERN)LIMITED3 September 1986

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/12/219 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-02 with no updates

View Document

20/05/2020 May 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RAKESH PATEL / 01/01/2018

View Document

20/05/2020 May 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / COLIN MICHAEL GREEN / 01/01/2020

View Document

05/05/205 May 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/05/2020 FROM COOMBE HILL HOUSE BEVERLEY WAY LONDON SW20 0AR

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company