RYAN MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2014
Legal registered address
MULBERRY HOUSE 53 CHURCH STREET WEYBRIDGE SURREY KT13 8DJ

Company number
03682813
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 January 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2008

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 11 January 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RYAN ELECTRICAL LIMITED17 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/07/1326 July 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 22/07/2013

View Document

07/02/137 February 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 22/01/2013

View Document

02/08/122 August 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 22/07/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

31/01/1231 January 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 22/01/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

12/09/1112 September 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 22/07/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company