RYDAL COURT (WIMBLEDON) LIMITED



Legal registered address
20 King Street London England EC2V 8EG

Company number
02166324
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
17 September 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 September 2021

Next statement due by 16 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RYDAL COURT (WIMBLEDON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED20 February 1992

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/12/2124 December 2021 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

07/09/207 September 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/09/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

09/09/199 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company