RYDOR 82 LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 Sep 2014

Address

RYDOR 82 LIMITED
SUITE 3 MIDDLESEX HOUSE
RUTHERFORD CLOSE
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
SG1 2EF
(266 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03797746
Incorporation Date:
29 Jun 1999
Dissolution Date:
9 Sep 2014
Dissolved after 15 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 8 Oct 2013
For period ending:
30 Jun 2012
Filed on:
12 Feb 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jun 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Jun 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Howard
1 Jan 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
28 Jun 2000 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
John Kerrigan
28 Jun 2000 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Christopher Knight
28 Jun 2000 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Aug 2001

Previous Company Names

HERON MARKET ACCESS LIMITED
Changed 30 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR BUILDING 210A
BUTTERFIELD BUSINESS PARK
LUTON
BEDS
LU2 8DL
Changed 8 Oct 2013

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/09/2008 FROM
SUITE 111 GROUND FLOOR
SPIRELLA BUILDING, BRIDGE ROAD
LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4ET
Changed 8 Sep 2008

FLOOR 3 SOUTHGATE HOUSE
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1HG
Changed 4 Apr 2003

4 LONDON ROW
ARLESEY
BEDFORDSHIRE SG15 6RX
Changed 3 May 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2012 12 Feb 2013 8
30 Jun 2011 29 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 17 Feb 2011 8
30 Jun 2009 29 Aug 2009 2
30 Jun 2008 6 May 2009 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years