S G TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05149646



Last updated 2 July 2015
Registered office address
TESLA HOUSE 85 FERRY LANE RAINHAM ESSEX RM13 9YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
9 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 July 2014

Next statement due by 3 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROSSCO (797) LIMITED15 July 2004
SG TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED17 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/01/1516 January 2015CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/03/14View PDF
30/12/1430 December 2014NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/03/14View PDF
30/12/1430 December 2014AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/03/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company