S R CONSULTANT SERVICE LIMITED

Dissolved on 24 Sep 2013

Address

S R CONSULTANT SERVICE LIMITED
97 WALSHS MANOR
STANTONBURY
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
MK14 6BZ
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06794630
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
24 Sep 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Feb 2013
For period ending:
31 Jan 2012
Filed on:
8 Oct 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2013
Filed on:
12 Feb 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Seth Regan
19 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

NERVOUS VIBES MANAGEMENT LTD
Changed 2 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

61 GIBBWIN
GREAT LINFORD
MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5DW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 Mar 2013

27 HORNBEAM
NEWPORT PAGNELL
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK16 0LD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Oct 2010

61 GIBBWIN
GREAT LINFORD
MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5DW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Sep 2010

52 ANNESLEY ROAD
NEWPORT PAGNELL
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK16 0BG
Changed 9 Sep 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.srconsultantservice.co.uk
www.srconsultantservice.com
www.srconsultantserv.ice
www.srconsultantservice.org
www.srconsultantservice.org.uk
www.srconsultantservice.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2012 8 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2012 31 Jan 2012 0
31 Jan 2011 3 Oct 2011 9
31 Jan 2010 15 Sep 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years