S0077 LIMITED

Company number 04268980



Last updated 31 May 2019
Registered office address
CRAFTWORK STUDIOS 1-3 DUFFERIN STREET LONDON EC1Y 8NA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 2 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SOURCING HOUSE LIMITED3 May 2019


Latest financial results (2013-09-30)
Cash in bank
£251.18k
Current assets
£891.67k
Current creditors
£579.50k
Shareholders funds
£316.18k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company