SA CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02989037



Last updated 5 September 2019
Registered office address
C/O SAQHIB ALI 17 SWAN ROAD LAKEVIEW, WIXAMS BEDFORD BEDFORDSHIRE MK42 6BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 November 2019

Next statement due by 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KWIK-THINKING (ATLANTIS) LTD8 February 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/11/1821 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017View PDF
24/11/1724 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Current assets
£10
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£45.50k
Shareholders funds
£45.49k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company