SAABRUS 9 LIMITED

Address

SAABRUS 9 LIMITED
GRENVILLE COURT
BRITWELL ROAD
BURNHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
ENGLAND
SL1 8DF
(723 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06242534
Incorporation Date:
10 May 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 24 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 May 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2016
Filed on:
24 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 May 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anshu Bahanda
3 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AABRU INDIA LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

14 HACKWOOD
ROBERTSBRIDGE
EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5ER
ENGLAND
Changed 16 Feb 2017

2 SLOANE COURT EAST
LONDON
SW3 4TF
Changed 17 Jan 2016

C/O C/O LEWIN ACCOUNTS
19-21 CHAPEL ST
CHAPEL STREET
MARLOW
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HN
ENGLAND
Changed 16 Aug 2013

14 HACKWOOD
ROBERTSBRIDGE
EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5ER
Changed 27 Jan 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.saabrus9.co.uk
www.saabrusnine.co.uk
www.saabrusnine.com
www.saabrus9.com
www.saabrus9.services
www.saabrusnine.services
www.saabrus9.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 May 2016 16 May 2017 12
31 May 2015 25 Oct 2015 5
31 May 2014 28 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 25 Sep 2013 4
31 May 2012 24 Sep 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years