SAB TECHNOLOGY LTD

Dissolved on 22 Sep 2009

Address

SAB TECHNOLOGY LTD
6 WESTBURY COURT
NIGHTINGALE LANE
LONDON
SW4 9AA
Classification:

Hardware consultancy

Maintenance office & computing machinery

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05697451
Incorporation Date:
3 Feb 2006
Dissolution Date:
22 Sep 2009
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
7 Mar
For period ending:
7 Mar 2008
Filed on:
8 Jan 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Feb 2008
Filed on:
29 Feb 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Dec 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emil Sabev
28 Feb 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Emil Sabev
3 Feb 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Dimitrina Tsareva
3 Feb 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

TSAR ESTATES LTD
Changed 8 Mar 2006

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
7 Mar 2008 8 Jan 2009 10
7 Mar 2007 4 Dec 2007 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 7 Mar 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years