SAHATELARAB LIMITED

Address

SAHATELARAB LIMITED
18 CORRINGHAM HOUSE PITSEA STREET
STEPNEY
LONDON
E1 0JJ
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06747005
Incorporation Date:
11 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
24 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Nov 2014
Filed on:
8 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shokoya Bent
11 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PRO-TECH DIRECT UK LIMITED
Changed 9 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 31/03/2009 FROM
24 OSBORN STREET
(FIRST FLOOR)
LONDON
E1 6TD
Changed 31 Mar 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sahatelarab.co.uk
www.sahatelarab.services
www.sahatelarab.org.uk
www.sahatelarab.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 24 Apr 2015 5
30 Nov 2013 4 Mar 2014 4
30 Nov 2012 13 Feb 2013 3
30 Nov 2011 15 Dec 2011 1
30 Nov 2010 2 Sep 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years