SALUTE BIO MASTERS LTD



Legal registered address
C/O Michael Filiou Ltd Salisbury House 81 High Street Potters Bar Hertfordshire England EN6 5AS

Company number
08048441
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Unaudited Abridged
Incorporated on
27 April 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 January 2024

Next statement due by 12 February 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZERO MINUS (GLOBAL) LIMITED13 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/02/2413 February 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-01-29 with no updates

View Document

20/02/2320 February 2023 Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

09/02/239 February 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-01-29 with no updates

View Document

31/12/2231 December 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2022

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
31/01/2231 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-29 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company